header1
Celebrity Stacy Keibler Biography Filmography Pictures Wallpapers Quotes

Stacy Keibler

Stacy Keibler Birth name: Stacy Ann-Marie Keibler

Nickname:
Skye
Miss Hancock
Dutchess of Dudleyville
Best Legs in the business
The Weapon of Mass Seduction

Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland

Birth Date: 14 October 1979

Height: 5' 11"

Weight: 130 lb

Profession: Actress, Model, Wrestler

Trained by:
WCW Power Plant
Madusa
Fit Finlay
Molly Holly

Debut: September 1999

Originally Stacy is Nitro girl and using the provocative stage name Miss Hancock she became valet. Stacy was always on the top for the announcer' adn fans' approval. She was always wearing business suites. She was an associate for the tag team of of Lenny Lane and Lodi for practices.

The team of Lenny Lane and Lodi "fired" her then she went to the manager for Los Fabulosos, a Latin American tag team. This team consists of Silver King and El Dandy. Leading with Silver and El Stacy got major victory in WCW.

Stacy began to date with David Flair for some time because David Flair had already made relationship with Daffney. Stacy feigned pregnancy after feud with the Misfits in Action stable. Later some time she broke up with Flair. After that she began to use her real name. And thus she became valet for Shawn Stasiak. In early stage of her career she had a brief time of feud with Kimberly Page.

All images contained on oceleb.com, that are not original creations of oceleb.com, are believed to be in the public domain. In the event that there is still a problem or error with copyrighted material, the break of the copyright is unintentional notify us and the material will be removed immediately! Send to DMCA Policy and Terms of Use