header1
Celebrity Alyssa Milano Biography Filmography Pictures Wallpapers Quotes

Alyssa Milano

Alyssa Milano

Name: Alyssa Milano

Birth Name: Alyssa Jayne Milano

Nick Name: Lyssa, Conan

Birth Date: 19 December 1972

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York

Sign: Sagitarius

Education: Bel Air Preparatory School, LA, California

Occupation: Actress

Favorite Game: Hockey

Contact Information:
Alyssa Milano
P.O. Box 3684
Hollywood CA 90078
USA.

"I've always believed in experiencing everything in life. When you walk out with blinders on, you cut yourself off from the angels and the fairies." - Alyssa Milano.

Alyssa played her first role when she was 8 years old. Too many peoples are fan of Alyssa and she is fan of tattoos. She has 7 tattoos. One on heart, on her hip, one on back, one on left ankle, one on right wrist, on the other wrist "om", one on right ankle.

Alyssa's favorite game is Hockey. She likes to play flute and piano. She is singer and she has been released a 5 albums that all are hits. She has also appeared as an actress in videos like Josie. Lead singer of rock group Cinjun Tate was her ex-husband.

All images contained on oceleb.com, that are not original creations of oceleb.com, are believed to be in the public domain. In the event that there is still a problem or error with copyrighted material, the break of the copyright is unintentional notify us and the material will be removed immediately! Send to DMCA Policy and Terms of Use